NFL Football

Green Bay Packers (13-3)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers16372-52670.74299268.78.1748578t20-182121.51-1
T. Boyle80-0-00.0-00-1-11-1-0
Total16372-52670.74299268.78.1748578t21-193121.52-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Jones14201110478.95.4977t910
J. Williams1411950536.14.2425200
A. Dillon114624222.05.2630t200
A. Rodgers16381499.33.9214331
T. Ervin813678.45.1521000
A. Lazard102171.78.5019000
M. Valdes-Scantling164130.83.259000
M. Taylor15190.69.009000
D. Williams3282.74.005000
E. St. Brown12170.67.007000
J. Lovett8360.82.004000
T. Boyle813-9-1.1-0.690000
Total164432118132.44.877t1641

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams14115137498.111.9556t1811
R. Tonyan165258636.611.27451100
A. Jones144735525.47.5530210
A. Lazard103345145.113.6772300
M. Valdes-Scantling163369043.120.9178t611
J. Williams143123616.97.6129100
J. Sternberger12121149.59.5027100
T. Ervin8118410.57.6424000
M. Lewis15101077.110.7036300
E. St. Brown1271179.816.7124100
T. Austin45205.04.007000
D. Shepherd85465.89.2019000
M. Taylor155664.413.2026100
D. Dafney52265.213.0013t100
A. Dillon112211.910.5016000
J. Deguara21126.012.0012000
A. Rodgers161-6-0.4-6.00-6000
Total163724299268.711.678t4832

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Adams14180180000000108
M. Crosby1600005963161600107
A. Jones141192000000066
R. Tonyan1611011000000066
M. Valdes-Scantling16606000000036
J. Williams14321000002022
A. Lazard10303000000018
M. Lewis15303000000018
A. Rodgers16330000000018
A. Dillon11220000000012
D. Dafney510100000006
P. Smith1610010000006
E. St. Brown1210100000006
J. Sternberger1210100000006
C. Sullivan1610010000006
M. Taylor1510100000006
J. Alexander1500000000012
Total1666164825963161621509

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Ervin857204.0110
T. Austin433144.770
J. Jackson1220136.570
D. Shepherd81866.060
C. Sullivan16010--0
Total161119534.8110

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Shepherd81122720.6300
T. Ervin81019619.6340
M. Taylor15916718.6240
J. Lovett8155.050
J. Sternberger12188.080
J. Williams1412020.0200
Total163362318.9340

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby161616100.01-11-15-55-54-45741.141.1-
Total161616100.01-11-15-55-54-45741.141.1-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Scott16461209245.531517291174137.0
Total16461209244.531517291174137.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
A. Amos168365182.0122.04.0090
K. Barnes137847311.053.57.5100
C. Kirksey117746312.0111.01.0040
D. Savage157556191.0103.07.50120
K. King115745120.000.00.0150
Z. Smith1652351712.5823.56.5420
J. Alexander155140111.040.00.01131
K. Clark134228142.0121.02.0000
P. Smith164229134.0243.07.5030
R. Greene104127141.5140.00.0150
C. Sullivan16403190.000.50.5060
D. Lowry163614223.0190.50.5020
R. Gary153519165.0311.51.5010
T. Summers16271980.000.00.0010
J. Jackson12242130.001.01.0020
W. Redmond13241860.000.00.0010
T. Lancaster15238150.000.00.0010
K. Martin10231761.031.52.5000
K. Keke15211294.0270.50.5120
M. Adams811650.001.52.5000
O. Burks1611830.001.01.0200
K. Hollman148710.000.00.0030
V. Scott157701.010.00.0000
B. Winn66240.000.00.0020
J. Garvin85230.000.00.0000
H. Black83300.000.00.0100
R. Ramsey122110.000.00.0000
S. Samuels22200.000.00.0000
Total1690661529141254254611741

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Savage154133.390
A. Amos1624723.5240
C. Kirksey112189.0100
J. Alexander151-4-4.0-40
R. Greene1011717.0170
C. Sullivan16177.07t1
Total1611988.9241
Last updated Jan. 15, 1:09 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.