NFL Football

Jacksonville Jaguars (1-15)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
G. Minshew II9216-32766.12259251.06.911655127-14795.94-4
M. Glennon5111-17962.01072214.45.997546t9-5380.11-1
J. Luton360-11054.5624208.05.672673t7-5254.52-0
J. Robinson140-0-00.0-00-1-4-1-1
Total16387-61662.83955247.26.42251673t44-25683.98-6

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Robinson14240107076.44.4647710
G. Minshew II92915317.05.2816110
D. Ogunbowale143214510.44.5325000
L. Shenault Jr.1418916.55.0617000
C. Thompson87202.52.865000
M. Glennon56173.42.834011
J. Luton31134.313.0013t100
C. Reynolds2142.04.004000
T. Godwin3131.03.003000
K. Cole Sr.16120.12.002000
D. Ozigbo8110.11.001000
A. Wingard13000.0--000
Total16337151994.94.547931

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Shenault Jr.145860042.910.3436500
K. Cole Sr.165564240.111.6751500
D. Chark Jr.135370654.313.3273t500
J. Robinson144934424.67.0228310
C. Conley154047131.411.7851211
T. Eifert153634923.39.6928200
J. O'Shaughnessy152826217.59.3626000
C. Thompson82014618.37.3015100
C. Johnson141827219.415.1146t200
D. Ogunbowale1410543.95.4012000
D. Ozigbo89425.34.6712000
T. Godwin333210.710.6721000
E. Saubert83162.05.339000
B. Ellefson71101.410.0010000
B. Miller8120.32.002000
G. Minshew II9100.00.000000
C. Reynolds2131.53.003000
D. Westbrook2142.04.004000
A. Rosas6000.0--010
Total163873955247.210.273t2531

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Robinson141073000001062
K. Cole Sr.16605100000036
A. Rosas60000998110033
D. Chark Jr.13505000000030
L. Shenault Jr.14505000000030
J. Lambo40000810550023
C. McLaughlin3000034450015
C. Johnson14202000001014
C. Conley15202000000012
T. Eifert15202000000012
J. Luton311000000006
G. Minshew II911000000006
J. Schobert1610010000006
D. Thomas1010010000006
C. Thompson810100000006
J. Brown100001112004
S. Hauschka100002202002
B. Ellefson700000000102
B. Wright100001200001
Total163792532428182530306

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Cole Sr.169714015.691t1
D. Westbrook2414411.0130
C. Claybrooks1333124.0130
T. Quinn11066.060
B. Rusnak161033.030
Total16181120511.491t1

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Claybrooks131328922.2390
N. Cottrell8712317.6300
D. Westbrook248922.3260
K. Cole Sr.1638026.7400
T. Godwin322010.0150
B. Miller8177.070
D. Ogunbowale1406-60
Total163061420.5400

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
A. Rosas681172.70-03-32-20-13-55440.436.151.7
J. Lambo455100.00-00-02-21-12-25944.044.0-
C. McLaughlin34580.00-01-11-11-11-25241.636.562.0
J. Brown11250.00-00-01-20-00-03131.531.032.0
S. Hauschka1020.00-00-10-00-10-0-36.5-36.5
Total16182572.00-04-56-72-46-95940.338.146.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
L. Cooke14560266947.751921148242143.2
D. Colquitt16027245.30232524741.2
A. Rosas63011036.7002238729.0
Total16650305146.952126196275543.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
J. Schobert1614184572.5125.512.5240
M. Jack1411873451.065.57.5150
J. Jones138359240.000.00.0010
T. Herndon167664121.083.59.0050
J. Wilson126945240.001.52.0030
A. Wingard134230120.003.08.0050
C. Claybrooks13383260.000.00.0030
A. Gotsis163718190.004.012.0130
C. Henderson8362790.000.00.0160
D. Costin123212200.001.52.5020
D. Hamilton113014161.0101.01.0010
S. Jones IV9252050.000.00.0190
D. Smoot16252145.5231.01.0200
G. Mabin5212010.000.00.0030
K. Chaisson16191271.081.03.0010
B. Rusnak16191270.000.00.0000
T. Bryan16181080.512.54.5000
J. Giles-Harris9188101.070.00.0000
D. Hayden5181530.000.00.0010
D. Thomas10151320.000.00.0020
D. Allen1314950.001.01.0000
J. Allen813762.571.05.0010
D. Ekuale913671.090.00.0000
J. Scott6111010.001.02.0000
L. Barcoo310730.001.01.0010
C. Marsh49720.000.00.0000
Q. Williams79540.001.02.0110
A. Jones58440.000.00.0000
K. Correa67430.000.00.0010
A. Lynch86511.000.51.5010
C. Reid75320.000.00.0000
L. Jacobs33300.001.03.0000
D. Ross23120.001.52.5000
T. Jernigan31010.000.00.0000
D. Ogunbowale141100.000.00.0000
B. Miller80000.000.00.0100
J. Sheard10000.000.00.0010
Total16993661332189138818600

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Schobert1634515.043t1
S. Jones IV9210.510
A. Wingard1323115.5190
C. Henderson812222.0220
M. Jack14100.000
J. Jones13100.000
D. Thomas1015353.0530
J. Wilson1214848.0480
Total161220016.7531
Last updated Feb. 11, 1:15 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.