NFL Football

Indianapolis Colts (11-5)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
P. Rivers16369-54368.04169260.67.6824115519-11897.02-1
J. Brissett112-825.0171.52.1300132-1539.60-0
Z. Pascal160-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total16371-55267.24186261.67.5824115521-13395.92-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Taylor15232116977.95.0462t1111
N. Hines168938023.84.2731300
J. Wilkins158430820.53.6722100
D. Harris76466.67.6719000
M. Mack142626.06.5018000
M. Pittman Jr.133262.08.6721000
J. Brissett1117191.71.125300
P. Campbell22168.08.009000
A. Dulin132110.85.508000
T. Burton13230.21.502t200
P. Rivers1618-8-0.5-0.443000
Total164591996124.84.362t2011

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
N. Hines166348230.17.6529t400
T. Hilton155676250.813.6150500
Z. Pascal164462939.314.3042t500
M. Pittman Jr.134050338.712.5845t100
J. Taylor153629919.98.3139t100
M. Alie-Cox153139426.312.7145211
T. Burton132825019.28.9320300
J. Doyle142325117.910.9128311
M. Johnson111425523.218.2155000
J. Wilkins15121057.08.7524000
D. Harris7107911.37.9021000
P. Campbell267135.511.8321000
A. Dulin133534.117.6734010
M. Mack133030.010.0019000
D. Fountain52234.611.5012000
Total163714186261.611.3552432

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Blankenship1600004345323700139
J. Taylor1512111000000072
N. Hines16734000001044
T. Hilton15505000001032
T. Burton13523000000030
Z. Pascal16505000000030
J. Brissett11330000000018
J. Doyle14303000000018
M. Alie-Cox15202000000012
T. Carrie15200200000012
J. Wilkins1511000000108
K. Moore II1610010000006
M. Pittman Jr.1310100000006
X. Rhodes1610010000006
I. Rodgers1310010000006
K. Willis1410010000006
J. Houston1600000000024
D. Buckner1500000000012
Total1650202464345323733451

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
N. Hines16301430010.0260
I. Rodgers13111212.0120
Total16311531210.1260

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
I. Rodgers132469228.8101t1
T. Smith10818022.5330
A. Dulin13614323.8410
N. Hines1637023.3270
Z. Pascal1612323.0230
J. Wilkins15133.030
Total1643111125.8101t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Blankenship16323786.50-010-1012-139-111-35335.834.345.2
Total16323786.50-010-1012-139-111-35335.834.345.2

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez14421194046.241819141171940.0
R. Allen26027646.01243622036.7
Total16481221645.252023177193936.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Leonard1413286463.0214.07.5370
A. Walker169164270.001.54.0050
K. Willis148263192.0151.02.0160
K. Moore II167967122.0112.07.01130
B. Okereke147257150.004.09.0060
D. Buckner155837219.5583.59.0231
G. Stewart165340130.546.07.0010
R. Ya-Sin13443590.000.00.0170
J. Blackmon15423570.003.07.0160
X. Rhodes16423570.000.50.50120
D. Autry143320137.5441.52.0000
T. Carrie15272160.001.52.5080
J. Houston16251968.0651.54.0102
T. Lewis16241954.0205.08.5020
A. Muhammad16231942.0171.02.0100
T. Wilson15201730.001.02.0010
T. Stallworth1612570.531.02.0000
Z. Franklin1610730.000.00.0000
M. Hooker27520.000.00.0000
I. Rodgers135410.000.00.0000
B. Banogu94220.000.00.0000
K. Turay74311.050.00.0000
C. Marsh33300.000.00.0100
K. Cline12110.000.00.0000
S. Day42110.000.00.0010
R. Windsor22200.000.00.0000
G. Odum161010.000.00.0100
Total1689966723240261387611783

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Moore II1644511.329t1
J. Blackmon152199.5150
T. Carrie1524723.547t1
X. Rhodes1624422.044t1
K. Willis1429346.550t1
B. Okereke14177.070
A. Walker1611111.0110
R. Ya-Sin13100.000
Total161526617.750t4
Last updated Jan. 17, 1:30 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.