NFL Football

Dallas Cowboys (6-10)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Dalton11216-33364.92170197.36.521486924-18487.31-0
D. Prescott5151-22268.01856371.28.36945810-6699.63-3
G. Gilbert121-3855.3243243.06.3911322-2372.60-0
B. DiNucci323-4353.521973.05.0900327-7367.93-2
C. Wilson162-2100.0231.411.5010120-0154.20-0
C. Jones80-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
C. Lamb160-0-00.0-00-1-4-0-0
Total16413-63964.64511281.97.0625136944-35089.97-5

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
E. Elliott1524497965.34.0131654
T. Pollard1610143527.24.3142t400
A. Dalton112811410.44.0713011
D. Prescott5189318.65.1712300
C. Lamb1610825.18.2019t100
G. Gilbert132828.09.3315000
R. Dowdle157241.63.437000
B. DiNucci36227.33.6710010
A. Cooper166140.92.3310000
N. Brown16140.34.004000
D. Thompson15130.23.003000
B. Bell16120.12.002000
C. Jones8100.00.000000
L. Ladouceur16000.0--010
C. Wilson163-12-0.8-4.00-1000
Total164301788111.84.242t1485

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Cooper1692111469.612.1169500
C. Lamb167493558.412.6452t511
D. Schultz166361538.49.7628411
M. Gallup165984352.714.2955500
E. Elliott155233822.56.5019t211
T. Pollard162819312.16.8930100
C. Wilson161718911.811.1242t200
N. Brown16141549.611.0020000
B. Bell16111106.910.0024000
A. Dalton111-3-0.3-3.00-3000
B. Jarwin111212.012.0012000
D. Prescott51112.211.0011t100
Total164134511281.910.9692533

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
G. Zuerlein1600003336344100135
E. Elliott15862000001050
C. Lamb16715100001044
A. Cooper16505000001032
M. Gallup16505000000030
T. Pollard16541000000030
D. Prescott5431000001026
D. Schultz16404000000024
C. Wilson16202000000012
A. Brown1010010000006
A. Smith1610010000006
Total1642142533336344140395

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Lamb162491727.2270
C. Wilson1655204.0100
C. Goodwin160073-730
Total1629142659.1730

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Pollard163276623.9670
R. Dowdle15415238.0640
C. Lamb1614747.047t1
Total163796526.1671

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
G. Zuerlein16344182.91-15-513-1312-133-95940.638.152.6
Total16344182.91-15-513-1312-133-95940.638.152.6

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
H. Niswander8260122847.2210995109342.0
C. Jones8240102242.61563796540.2
Total16500225045.031515132205840.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
J. Smith1615489651.524.010.5050
X. Woods157248240.001.01.5010
D. Wilson146543223.5260.00.0330
L. Vander Esch106032281.0100.00.0100
J. Lewis155940192.093.55.5020
T. Diggs12584991.000.00.01140
D. Lawrence165834246.5427.016.5420
A. Smith164831175.0162.02.0020
J. Thomas154527180.003.06.0020
D. Thompson154129120.000.00.0110
A. Brown10393271.0110.00.0030
C. Awuzie8382990.000.50.5050
D. Armstrong163020100.001.01.5120
N. Gallimore142811170.513.58.0010
A. Woods14237161.0100.00.0000
R. Gregory10211563.5303.09.0310
E. Griffen72010102.591.02.0010
S. Lee9201190.000.00.0000
R. Robinson4201370.000.51.0000
T. Crawford1614772.0140.00.0000
D. Worley7141220.000.00.0010
T. Hill511650.001.02.0000
J. Hamilton1010370.000.00.0000
D. Poe77340.000.00.0000
E. Ankou75140.000.00.0000
S. Parker85320.000.00.0000
D. Burton43210.000.00.0000
S. Smith63210.000.00.0000
B. Carr31100.000.00.0000
C. Goodwin161010.000.00.0000
W. Palmore11010.000.00.0000
C. Westry21100.000.00.0000
R. Robinson II50000.000.00.0100
C. Wilson160000.000.00.0100
Total1697561136431178316613460

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Diggs1234314.3330
A. Brown102147.0140
D. Wilson14252.550
C. Awuzie8100.000
J. Smith1614343.0430
D. Thompson15133.030
Total161010810.8430
Last updated Jan. 27, 1:17 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.