NFL Football

Cincinnati Bengals (4-11-1)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Burrow10264-40465.32688268.86.651356732-23189.85-3
B. Allen590-14263.4925185.06.515472t7-5182.01-1
R. Finley517-3253.116432.85.1312309-6352.10-0
T. Boyd151-250.0161.18.0000160-077.10-0
A. Erickson160-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
B. Price160-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
Total16372-58164.03793237.16.53191172t48-34585.77-4

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Mixon611942871.33.6034t311
G. Bernard1612441626.03.3515311
S. Perine166330118.84.7846t300
T. Williams102615715.76.0455011
J. Burrow103714214.23.8423t341
R. Finley5116613.26.0023t100
T. Boyd155493.39.8025000
S. Williams132463.523.0039000
T. Higgins165281.85.6013000
B. Allen513275.42.084000
A. Erickson16570.41.407011
M. Thomas14110.11.001000
Total164111668104.34.1551385

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Boyd157984156.110.6572t410
T. Higgins166790856.813.5567611
G. Bernard164735522.27.5542300
A. Green164752332.711.1333200
D. Sample164034921.88.7323111
J. Mixon62113823.06.5719100
A. Tate91415016.710.7119000
M. Thomas14131329.410.1529111
A. Erickson16121398.711.5842000
S. Perine1611664.16.0015000
C. Uzomah288743.510.8823t100
C. Carter155533.510.6024000
T. Williams105303.06.0013000
J. Ross III32175.78.5015000
T. Irwin1155.05.005000
Total163723793237.110.272t1943

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Bullock120000242521260087
G. Bernard16633000000036
T. Higgins16606000000036
A. Seibert4000088680026
T. Boyd15404000000024
J. Mixon6431000000024
J. Burrow10330000000018
S. Perine16330000000018
A. Green16202000000012
R. Finley511000000006
D. Sample1610100000006
M. Thomas1410100000006
C. Uzomah210100000006
B. Wilson1510010000006
Total1633131913233273400311

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson16232023210.1290
Total16232023210.1290

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Wilson152462926.2103t1
A. Erickson1637123.7240
G. Bernard1623819.0240
K. Kareem1611313.0130
S. Perine1611313.0130
Total163176424.6103t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Bullock12212680.80-03-38-107-83-55540.339.244.8
A. Seibert46875.00-00-05-51-20-14841.037.352.0
Total16273479.40-03-313-158-103-65540.438.846.9

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
K. Huber16710335047.271929170304042.8
Total16710335047.271929170304042.8

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
V. Bell1611367460.002.53.5350
J. Bates III1610776310.002.05.01150
J. Bynes169953461.004.58.5020
G. Pratt168854340.002.54.5020
S. Hubbard136233292.083.07.0130
L. Sims135238140.000.00.0040
M. Alexander134732150.001.03.0060
W. Jackson III14453960.001.04.00110
C. Covington163914250.001.01.0000
C. Lawson163618185.5311.06.0200
D. Phillips12362970.001.01.02120
L. Wilson12271981.0103.07.0030
A. Davis-Gaither162616100.500.00.0030
X. Williams112210121.000.50.5000
K. Kareem16199101.001.06.0000
D. Reader5198110.001.01.0020
C. Dunlap II7181351.091.06.0020
A. Bledsoe14176110.000.50.5020
M. Daniels11177100.001.02.0000
T. Brown1311740.002.06.0010
S. Williams139720.000.00.0010
K. McKenzie78440.000.50.5000
J. Evans157432.0170.00.0010
M. Hunt96511.041.01.0040
J. Davis64310.000.00.0000
B. Wilson154400.000.00.0100
F. Akinmoladun22110.000.00.0000
A. Brown42111.040.00.0000
G. Atkins81100.000.00.0000
M. Bailey110000.000.00.0010
Total169435783651783317410800

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Bates III163124.0120
L. Wilson12200.000
M. Alexander1312121.0210
A. Davis-Gaither16100.000
J. Evans15100.000
W. Jackson III1413030.0300
D. Phillips1212121.0210
L. Sims13100.000
Total1611847.6300
Last updated Jan. 17, 1:30 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.